Відбір на ЧС-2018: всі результати, розклад і таблиці

 

N

 Команди

І В Н П М О
1   ФРАНЦІЯ 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
2   ШВЕЦІЯ 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
3   ГОЛАНДІЯ 3 1 1 1 5-3 4
4   БОЛГАРІЯ 3 1 0 2 5-10 3
5   БІЛОРУСЬ 3 0 2 1 2-5 2
6   ЛЮКСЕМБУРГ 3 0 1 2 4-6 1
Матчі групи А
Швеція – Голандія – 1:1
Беларусь – Франция – 0:0
Болгарія – Люксембург – 4:3
Голандія – Білорусь – 4:1
Франція – Болгарія – 4:1
Люксембург – Швеція – 0:1
Голандія – Франція – 0:1
Швеція – Болгарія – 3:0
Білорусь – Люксембург – 1:1
11/11 Франція – Швеція
13/11 Люксембург – Голандія – 1:3
13/11 Болгарія – Білорусь – 1:0
25/03 Швеція – Білорусь – 4:0
25/03 Болгарія – Голандія – 2:0
25/03 Люксембург – Франція – 1:3
09/06 Білорусь – Болгарія – 2:1
09/06 Голандія – Люксембург – 5:0
09/06 Швеція – Франція – 2:1
31/08 Болгарія – Швеція – 3:2
31/08 Франція – Голандія – 4:0
31/08 Люксембург – Білорусь – 1:0
03/09 Білорусь – Швеція – 0:4
03/09 Голандія – Болгарія – 3:1
03/09 Франція – Люксембург – 0:0
07/10 Швеція – Люксембург
07/10 Білорусь – Голандія
07/10 Болгарія – Франція
10/10 Франція – Білорусь
10/10 Люксембург – Болгарія
10/10 Голандія – Швеція

Група В

N

 Команди

І В Н П М О
1   ШВЕЙЦАРІЯ 3 3 0 0 7-3 9
2   ПОРТУГАЛІЯ 3 2 0 1 12-2 6
3  УГОРЩИНА 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
4   ФАРЕРИ 3 1 1 1 2-6 4
5   ЛАТВІЯ 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
6   АНДОРРА 3 0 0 3 1-9 0
Матчі групи В
Швейцарія – Португалія – 2:0
Андора – Латвія – 0:1
Фарери – Угорщина – 0:0
Угорщина – Швейцарія – 2:3
Португалія – Андора – 6:0
Латвія – Фарери – 0:2
Фарери – Португалія – 0:6
Андора – Швейцарія – 1:2
Латвія – Угорщина – 0:2
13/11 Швейцарія – Фарери
13/11 Угорщина – Андора – 4:0
13/11 Португалія – Латвія – 4:1
25/03 Швейцарія – Латвія – 1:0
25/03 Андора – Фарери – 0:0
25/03 Португалія – Угорщина – 3:0
09/06 Андорра – Угорщина – 1:0
09/06 Латвія – Португалія – 0:3
09/06 Фарери – Швейцарія – 0:2
31/08 Угорщина – Латвія – 3:1
31/08 Швейцарія – Андора – 3:0
31/08 Португалія – Фарери – 5:1
03/09 Фарери – Андора – 1:0
03/09 Угорщина – Португалія – 0:1
03/09 Латвія – Швейцарія – 0:3
07/10 Фарери – Латвія
07/10 Андора – Португалія
07/10 Швейцарія – Угорщина
10/10 Латвія – Андора
10/10 Португалія – Швейцарія
10/10 Угорщина – Фарери


Група С

N

 Команды

І В Н П М О
1   НІМЕЧЧИНА 3 3 0 0 8-0 9
2   АЗЕРБАЙДЖАН 3 2 1 0 2-0 7
3   ПІВНІЧНА ІРЛАНДІЯ 3 1 1 1 4-2 4
4   НОРВЕГІЯ 3 1 0 2 4-5 3
5   ЧЕХІЯ 3 0 2 1 0-3 2
6   САН-МАРИНО 3 0 0 3 1-9 0
Матчі групи С
Сан-Марино – Азербайджан – 0:1
Чехія – Півн.Ірландія – 0:0
Норвегія – Німеччина – 0:3
Азербайджан – Норвегія – 1:0
Німеччина – Чехія – 3:0
Півн.Ірландія – Сан-Марино – 4:0
Німеччина – Півн.Ірландія – 2:0
Чехія – Азербайджан – 0:0
Норвегія – Сан-Марино – 4:1
11/11 Чехія – Норвегія
11/11 Півн.Ірландія – Азербайджан – 4:0
11/11 Сан-Марино – Німеччина – 0:8
26/03 Азербайджан – Німеччина – 1:4
26/03 Сан-Марино – Чехія – 0:6
26/03 Півн.Ірландія – Норвегія – 2:0
10/06 Азербайджан –Півн.Ірландія. – 0:1
10/06 Німеччина – Сан-Марино – 7:0
10/06 Норвегія – Чехія – 1:1
01/09 Чехія – Німеччина – 1:2
01/09 Норвегія – Азербайджан – 2:0
01/09 Сан-Марино – Півн.Ірландія – 0:3
04/09 Азербайджан – Сан-Марино – 5:1
04/09 Німеччина – Норвегія – 6:0
04/09 Півн.Ірландія – Чехія – 2:0
05/10 Азербайджан – Чехія
05/10 Півн.Ірландія – Німеччина
05/10 Сан-Марино – Норвегія
08/10 Чехія – Сан-Марино
08/10 Німеччина – Азербайджан
08/10 Норвегія – Півн.Ірландія

Група D

N

 Команди

І В Н П М О
1   СЕРБІЯ 3 2 1 0 8-4 7
2  ІРЛАНДІЯ 3 2 1 0 6-3 7
3   УЕЛЬС 3 1 2 0 7-3 5
4   АВСТРІЯ 3 1 1 1 6-6 4
5   ГРУЗІЯ 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
6   МОЛДОВА 3 0 0 3 1-10 0
Матчі групи D
Грузія – Австрія – 1:2
Сербія – Ірландія – 2:2
Уельс – Молдова – 4:0
Молдова – Сербія – 0:3
Ірландія – Грузія – 1:0
Австрія – Уельс – 2:2
Уельс – Грузія – 1:1
Молдова – Ірландія – 1:3
Сербія – Австрія – 3:2
12/11 Австрія – Ірландія
12/11 Грузія – Молдова – 1:1
12/11 Уельс – Сербія – 1:1
24/03 Грузія – Сербія – 1:3
24/03 Австрія – Молдова – 2:0
24/03 Ірландія – Уельс – 0:0
11/06 Молдова – Грузія – 2:2
11/06 Ірландія – Австрія – 1:1
11/06 Сербія – Уельс – 1:1
02/09 Грузія – Ірландія – 1:1
02/09 Сербія – Молдова – 3:0
02/09 Уельс – Австрія – 1:0
05/09 Австрія – Грузія – 1:1
05/09 Ірландія – Сербія- 0:1
05/09 Молдова – Уельс – 0:2
06/10 Грузія – Уельс
06/10 Австрія – Сербія
06/10 Ірландія – Молдова
09/10 Молдова – Австрія
09/10 Сербія – Грузія
09/10 Уельс – Ірландія

Група E

N

 Команди

І В Н П М О
1   ЧОРНОГОРІЯ 4 2 1 1 9-4 7
2   ПОЛЬЩА 3 2 1 0 7-5 7
3   РУМУНІЯ 3 1 2 0 6-1 5
4   ДАНІЯ 3 1 0 2 3-4 3
5   ВІРМЕНІЯ 4 1 0 3 4-10 3
6   КАЗАХСТАН 3 0 2 1 2-7 2
Матчі групи Е
Данія – Вірменія – 1:0
Казахстан – Польща – 2:2
Румунія – Чорногорія – 1:1
Армения – Румыния – 0:5
Чорногорія – Казахстан – 5:0
Польща – Данія – 3:2
Казахстан – Румунія – 0:0
Польща – Вірменія – 2:1
Данія – Чорногорія – 0:1
Вірменія – Чорногорія – 3:2
11/11 Румунія – Польща – 0:3
11/11 Данія – Казахстан – 4:1
26/03 Вірменія – Казахстан – 2:0
26/03 Чорногорія – Польща – 1:2
26/03 Румунія – Данія – 0:0
10/06 Казахстан – Данія – 1:3
10/06 Чорногорія – Вірменія – 4:1
10/06 Польща – Румунія – 3:1
01/09 Казахстан – Чорногорія – 0:3
01/09 Данія – Польща – 4:0
01/09 Румунія – Вірменія – 1:0
04/09 Вірменія – Данія – 1:4
04/09 Чорногорія – Румунія – 1:0
04/09 Польща – Казахстан – 3:0
05/10 Вірменія – Польща – 1:6
05/10 Чорногорія – Данія
05/10 Румунія – Казахстан
08/10 Данія – Румунія
08/10 Казахстан – Вірменія
08/10 Польща – Чорногорія


Група F

N

 Команди

І В Н П М О
1   АНГЛІЯ 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
2   ЛИТВА 3 1 2 0 5-3 5
3   СЛОВЕНІЯ 3 1 2 0 3-2 5
4   ШОТЛАНДІЯ 3 1 1 1 6-5 4
5   СЛОВАЧЧИНА 3 1 0 2 3-2 3
6   МАЛЬТА 3 0 0 3 1-9 0
Матчі групи F
Литва – Словенія – 2:2
Словаччина – Англія – 0:1
Мальта – Шотландія – 1:5
Англія – Мальта – 2:0
Словенія – Словаччина – 1:0
Шотландія – Литва – 1:1
Словенія – Англія – 0:0
Словаччина – Шотландія – 3:0
Литва – Мальта – 2:0
11/11 Англія – Шотландія
11/11 Словаччина – Литва – 4:0
11/11 Мальта – Словенія – 0:1
26/03 Англія – Литва – 2:0
26/03 Мальта – Словаччина – 1:3
26/03 Шотландія – Словенія – 1:0
10/06 Шотландія – Англія – 2:2
10/06 Словенія – Мальта – 2:0
10/06 Литва – Словаччина – 1:2
01/09 Литва – Шотландія – 0:3
01/09 Мальта – Англія- 0:4
01/09 Словаччина – Словенія – 1:0
04/09 Англія – Словаччина – 2:1
04/09 Шотландія – Мальта – 2:0
04/09 Словенія – Литва – 4:0
05/10 Англія – Словенія
05/10 Мальта – Литва
05/10 Шотландія – Словаччина
08/10 Литва – Англія
08/10 Словаччина – Мальта
08/10 Словенія – Шотландія

Група G

N

 Команди

І В Н П М О
1   ІСПАНІЯ 3 2 1 0 11-1 7
2   ІТАЛІЯ 3 2 1 0 7-4 7
3   АЛБАНІЯ 3 2 0 1 4-3 6
4   ІЗРАЇЛЬ 3 2 0 1 5-5 6
5   МАКЕДОНІЯ 3 0 0 3 4-7 0
6   ЛІХТЕНШТЕЙН 3 0 0 3 1-12 0
Матчі групи G
Іспанія – Ліхтенштейн – 8:0
Ізраїль – Італія – 1:3
Албанія – Македонія – 2:1
Італія – Іспанія – 1:1
Ліхтенштейн – Албанія – 0:2
Македонія – Ізраїль – 1:2
Ізраїль – Ліхтенштейн – 2:1
Албанія – Іспанія – 0:2
Македонія – Італія – 2:3
12/11 Іспанія – Македонія
12/11 Албанія – Ізраїль – 0:3
12/11 Ліхтенштейн – Італія – 0:4
24/03 Італія – Албанія – 2:0
24/03 Ліхтенштейн – Македонія – 0:3
24/03 Іспанія – Ізраїль – 4:1
11/06 Македонія – Іспанія – 1:2
11/06 Італія – Ліхтенштейн – 5:0
11/06 Ізраїль – Албанія – 0:3
02/09 Албанія – Лихтенштейн – 2:0
02/09 Іспанія – Італія – 3:0
02/09 Ізраїль – Македонія – 0:1
05/09 Македонія – Албанія – 1:1
05/09 Ліхтенштейн – Іспанія – 0:8
05/09 Італія – Ізраїль – 1:0
06/10 Італія – Македонія
06/10 Іспанія – Албанія
06/10 Ліхтенштейн – Ізраїль
09/10 Албанія – Італія
09/10 Македонія – Ліхтенштейн
09/10 Ізраїль – Іспанія


Група H

N

 Команди

І В Н П М О
1   БЕЛЬГІЯ 3 3 0 0 13-0 9
2   ГРЕЦІЯ 3 3 0 0 8-1 9
3   БОСНІЯ 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
4   ЕСТОНІЯ 3 1 0 2 4-7 3
5   КІПР 3 0 0 3 0-7 0
6   ГІБРАЛТАР 3 0 0 3 1-14 0
Матчі групи Н
Кіпр – Бельгія – 0:3
Боснія – Естонія – 5:0
Гібралтар – Греція – 1:4
Бельгія – Боснія – 4:0
Греція – Кіпр – 2:0
Естонія – Гібралтар – 4:0
Гібралтар – Бельгія – 0:6
Боснія – Кіпр – 2:0
Естонія – Греція – 0:2
13/11 Кіпр – Гібралтар
13/11 Бельгія – Естонія – 8:1
13/11 Греція – Боснія – 1:1
25/03 Кіпр – Естонія – 0:0
25/03 Боснія – Гібралтар – 5:0
25/03 Бельгія – Греція – 1:1
09/06 Боснія – Греція – 0:0
09/06 Естонія – Бельгія – 0:2
09/06 Гібралтар – Кіпр – 1:2
31/08 Греція – Естонія – 0:0
31/08 Кіпр – Боснія – 3:2
31/08 Бельгія – Гібралтар – 9:0
03/09 Естонія – Кіпр – 1:0
03/09 Греція – Бельгія – 1:2
03/09 Гібралтар – Боснія – 0:4
07/10 Боснія – Бельгія
07/10 Гібралтар – Естонія
07/10 Кіпр – Греція
10/10 Естонія – Боснія
10/10 Бельгія – Кіпр
10/10 Греція – Гібралтар


Група I

N

 Команди

І В Н П М О
1   ХОРВАТІЯ 3 2 1 0 8-1 7
2   ІСЛАНДІЯ 3 2 1 0 6-3 7
3   УКРАЇНА 3 1 2 0 6-3 5
4   ТУРЕЧЧИНА 3 0 2 1 3-5 2
5   ФІНЛЯНДІЯ 3 0 1 2 3-5 1
6   КОСОВО 3 0 1 2 1-10 1
Матчі групи I
Хорватія – Туреччина – 1:1
Україна – Ісландія – 1:1
Фінляндія – Косово – 1:1
Косово – Хорватія – 0:6
Ісландія – Фінляндія – 3:2
Турреччина – Україна – 2:2
Фінляндія – Хорватія – 0:1
Україна – Косово – 3:0
Ісландія – Туреччина – 2:0
12/11 Хорватія – Ісландія
12/11 Туреччина – Косово – 2:0
12/11 Україна – Фінляндія – 1:0
24/03 Косово – Ісландія – 1:2
24/03 Хорватія – Україна – 1:0
24/03 Туреччина – Фінляндія – 2:0
11/06 Фінляндія – Україна – 1:2
11/06 Ісландія – Хорватія – 1:0
11/06 Косово – Туреччина – 1:4
02/09 Фінляндія – Ісландія – 1:0
02/09 Україна – Туреччина – 2:0
02/09 Хорватія – Косово – 1:0
05/09 Косово – Фінляндія – 0:1
05/09 Ісландія – Україна – 2:0
05/09 Туреччина – Хорватія – 1:0
06/10 Туреччина – Ісландія
06/10 Хорватія – Фінляндія
06/10 Косово – Україна
09/10 Ісландія – Косово
09/10 Україна – Хорватія
09/10 Фінляндія – Туреччина